Lade Veranstaltungen
Suche Veranstaltungen

Verstaltungsansicht Navigation

Vergangene Veranstaltungen

Veranstaltungen Listen Navigation

März 2020

SV Simonswolde – SuS I

15 März um 14:00 - 15:45
Sportplatz Simonswolde,
Zum Sportzentrum 85
Ihlow, 26632
+ Google Karte

SV Leezdorf III – SuS II

22 März um 14:00 - 15:45
Sportplatz Leezdorf,
Adeweg
Leezdorf, 26529
+ Google Karte

SuS I – SV Hage III

22 März um 14:00 - 15:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SV Eintracht Ihlow II – SuS I

27 März um 19:30 - 21:15
Sportplatz Ihlow,
1. Kompanieweg
Ihlow, 26632 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

VfB Münkeboe II – SuS II

29 März um 10:00 - 11:45
Sportplatz Münkeboe,
Upender Str. 60
Südbrookmerland, 26624 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
April 2020

TuRa Marienhafe II – SuS II

5 April um 10:00 - 11:45
Sportplatz Marienhafe,
Sebastianstr. 46
Upgant-Schott, 26529
+ Google Karte

SuS I – Ostfrisia Moordorf III

5 April um 14:00 - 15:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

BSV Wiegboldsbur III – SuS II

9 April um 18:00 - 19:45
Wiegboldsbur Platz A,
Bauackerweg 5
Südbrookmerland, 26624
+ Google Karte

SuS II – Tus Halbemond II

19 April um 10:00 - 11:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

FC Brookmerland – SuS I

19 April um 11:00 - 12:45
Sportplatz Marienhafe,
Sebastianstr. 46
Upgant-Schott, 26529
+ Google Karte

TuS Großheide II – SuS II

25 April um 16:00 - 17:45
Sportplatz Großheide,
Hochisterweg 2
Großheide, 26532 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SuS I – SSV II

26 April um 14:00 - 15:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
Mai 2020

SuS I – SV Komet Walle

3 Mai um 14:00 - 15:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

Fortuna Wirdum II – SuS II

3 Mai um 14:00 - 15:45
Sportplatz Wirdum,
Marienhafer Str. 7b
Wirdum, 26529 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SuS II – SV Leezdorf II

10 Mai um 10:00 - 11:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

Fortuna Wirdum – SuS I

10 Mai um 14:00 - 15:45
Sportplatz Wirdum,
Marienhafer Str. 7b
Wirdum, 26529 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SV Georgsheil II – SuS II

17 Mai um 10:30 - 12:15
Sportplatz Georgsheil,
Georgsheiler Weg 30
Südbrookmerland, 26624 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SuS I – TuS Westerende II

17 Mai um 14:00 - 15:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

SuS II – BSV Wiegboldsbur III

24 Mai um 10:00 - 11:45
Diek-Arena Norddeich,
Nordmeerstraße
Norden, 26506 Deutschland
+ Google Karte

BSV Wiegboldsbur II – SuS I

24 Mai um 11:00 - 12:45
Sportplatz Wiegboldsbur,
1. Bauackerweg 5
Südbrookmerland, 26624 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
+ Export Gelistete Veranstaltungen